Dear user, You are using an outdated browser that does not support modern web standards and poses a threat to your safety. For correct display of the site is recommended to install the latest version of any modern browser:

Прочитать в мобильной версии сайта

USD 66.00 ↑

EUR 75.32 ↓

20 November, Tuesday

Ufa   °

Full schedule of World Cup 2018 group stage matches

Sport

UFA, 14 June 2018. /Bashinform News Agency/ translated by Tatiana Aksyutina/.

On June 14, the 21st World Cup FIFA-2018 starts in Russia. An opening match will be held in Moscow at the "Luzhniki" stadium at 20.00 Ufa time. Russia and Saudi Arabia will meet on the field.

The Bashinform News Agency on the eve of the world event publishes a full schedule of the group stage matches of the 2018 World Cup in Russia.

14.06. — 20.00. — Russia — Saudi Arabia — Channel One (Moscow)

15.06. — 17.00 — Egypt — Uruguay — Match TV (Yekaterinburg)

15.06. — 20.00 — Morocco — Iran — Match TV (St. Petersburg)

15.06. — 23.00 — Portugal — Spain — Channel One (Sochi)

16.06. — 15.00 — France — Australia — Match TV (Kazan)

16.06 — 18.00 — Argentina — Iceland — Channel One (Moscow)

16.06 — 21.00 — Peru — Denmark — Match TV (Saransk)

16.06. — 00.00 — Croatia — Nigeria — Match TV (Kaliningrad)

17.06 — 17.00 — Costa Rica — Serbia — Match TV (Samara)

17.06 — 20.00 — Germany — Mexico — Channel One (Moscow)

17.06. — 23.00 — Brazil — Switzerland — Channel One (Rostov-on-Don)

18.06 — 17.00 — Sweden — South Korea — Match TV (Nizhny Novgorod)

18.06 — 20.00 — Belgium — Panama — Match TV (Sochi)

18.06 — 23.00 — Tunisia — England — Channel One (Volgograd)

19.06. — 17.00 — Colombia — Japan — Match TV (Saransk)

19.06 — 20.00 — Poland — Senegal — Match TV (Moscow)

19.06 — 23.00 — Russia — Egypt — Russia 1 (St. Petersburg)

20.06. — 17.00 — Portugal — Morocco — Match TV (Moscow)

20.06. — 20.00 — Uruguay — Saudi Arabia — Match TV (Rostov-on-Don)

20.06. — 23.00 — Iran — Spain — Channel One (Kazan)

21.06. — 17.00 — Denmark — Australia — Match TV (Samara)

21.06. — 20.00 — France — Peru — Match TV (Ekaterinburg)

21.06. — 23.00 — Argentina — Croatia — Channel One (Nizhny Novgorod)

22.06. — 17.00 — Brazil — Costa Rica — Match TV (St. Petersburg)

22.06. — 20.00 — Nigeria — Iceland — Match TV (Volgograd)

22.06. — 23.00 — Serbia — Switzerland — Channel One (Kaliningrad)

23.06. — 17.00 — Belgium — Tunisia — Channel One (Moscow)

23.06. — 20.00 — South Korea — Mexico — Match TV (Rostov-on-Don)

23.06. — 23.00 — Germany — Sweden — Channel One (Sochi)

24.06. — 17.00 — England — Panama — Channel One (Nizhny Novgorod)

24.06. — 20.00 — Japan — Senegal — Match TV (Yekaterinburg)

24.06. — 23.00 — Poland — Colombia — Channel One (Kazan)

25.06. — 19.00 — Russia — Uruguay — Channel One (Samara)

25.06. — 19.00 — Saudi Arabia — Egypt — Match TV (Volgograd)

25.06. — 23.00 — Spain — Morocco — Channel One (Kaliningrad)

25.06 — 23.00 — Iran — Portugal — Match TV (Saransk)

26.06. — 19.00 — Australia — Peru — Match TV (Sochi)

26.06. — 19.00 — Denmark — France — Channel One (Moscow)

26.06 — 23.00 — Nigeria — Argentina — Channel One (St. Petersburg)

26.06 — 23.00 — Iceland — Croatia — Match TV (Rostov-on-Don)

27.06 — 19.00 — South Korea — Germany — Channel One (Kazan)

27.06. — 19.00 — Mexico — Sweden — Match TV (Ekaterinburg)

27.06. — 23.00 — Serbia — Brazil — Channel One (Moscow)

27.06. — 23.00 — Switzerland — Costa Rica — Match TV (Nizhny Novgorod)

28.06. — 19.00 — Japan — Poland — Channel One (Volgograd)

28.06. — 19.00 — Senegal — Colombia — Match TV (Samara)

28.06. — 23.00 — Panama — Tunisia — Match TV (Saransk)

28.06. — 23.00 — England — Belgium — Channel One (Kaliningrad).

* Ufa time

Яндекс цитирования
Рейтинг ресурсов "УралWeb"
закрыть